National Mining University — Compliance with the Time

Розклад консультацій викладачів

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

День тиждня

Час

Аудиторія

1

Ткачов Віктор Васильович

понеділок

середа

14.00-16.00

7/1411

2

Шаруда Володимир Гаврилович

середа

п’ятниця

13.00-14.30

13.00-14.30

3/21

3

Кожевников В’ячеслав Леонидович

середа

четвер

11.30-13.00

14.30-16.00

7/513

4

Цвіркун Леонид Іванович

середа

16.00-17.30

3/21

5

Кожевников Антон В’ячеславович

четвер

13.00-14.30

1/78

6

Пушкарь Михайло Семенович

вівторок

14.30-16.00

7/513

7

Трипутень Микола Мусійович

вівторок

14.30-16.00

3/21

8

Чернишев Віктор Павлович

вівторок

13.00-14.00

3/21

9

Шедловський Ігор Анатолійович

середа

11.30-13.00

3/21

10

Ткаченко Сергій Миколайович

понеділок

14.30-16.00

3/21

11

Бубліков Андрій Вікторович

вівторок

14.30-16.00

7/1405

12

Кириченко Володимир Євгенович

вівторок

13.00-14.30

3/21-3

13

Мазур Руслан Анатолійович

вівторок

13.00-14.30

7/1405

14

Проценко Станіслав Миколайович

понеділок

11.30-13.00

7/515а

15

Козарь Микола Володимирович

вівторок

14.30-16.00

7/1408

16

Шевченко Владислав Іванович

середа

16.00-1730

7/1408

17

Надточий Володимир Валентинович

понеділок

13.00-14.30

7/514

18

Загорудько Валентин Валерійович

понеділок

13.00-14.30

7/513

19

Воскобойник Євген Констянтинович

середа

11.30-13.00

7/513

20

Огєєнко Павло Юрійоич

четверг

14.30-1600

7/513

21

Бешта Лілія Валеріївна

вівторок

13.00-14.30

3/21

22

Панферова Яна Володимирівна

понеділок

13.00-14.30

3/21

23

Бешта Дмитро Олександрович

понеділок

13.00-14.30

3/21

24

Кравченко Марина Олексіївна

четвер

11.30-13.00

7/1408

25

Бойко Олег Олександрович

понеділок

9.30-11.00

7/1402

26

Гончарук Сергій Олександрович

середа

17.30-19.00

3/21

27

Зибалов Дмитро Сергійович

вівторок

11.30-13.00

3/23-1

28

Трипутень Сергій Миколайович

середа

11.30-13.00

7/513

29

Карпенко Олег Вікторович

п’ятниця

16.00-17.30

7/1408

30

Франчук Сергій Сергійович

середа

16.00-17.30

7/1408

31.

Кмитина Ірина В’ячеславівна

п’ятниця

14.30-16.00

3/21

32.

Заславський Олександр Михайлович

понеділок

11.00-12.30

7/1404



© 2006-2017 NMU Інформація про сайт