№ п/п
|
Ф.И.О.
|
День тиждня
|
Час
|
Аудиторія
|
1
|
Ткачов Віктор Васильович
|
понеділок
середа
|
14.00-16.00
|
7/1411
|
2
|
Шаруда Володимир Гаврилович
|
середа
п’ятниця
|
13.00-14.30
13.00-14.30
|
3/21
|
3
|
Кожевников В’ячеслав Леонидович
|
середа
четвер
|
11.30-13.00
14.30-16.00
|
7/513
|
4
|
Цвіркун Леонид Іванович
|
середа
|
16.00-17.30
|
3/21
|
5
|
Кожевников Антон В’ячеславович
|
четвер
|
13.00-14.30
|
1/78
|
6
|
Пушкарь Михайло Семенович
|
вівторок
|
14.30-16.00
|
7/513
|
7
|
Трипутень Микола Мусійович
|
вівторок
|
14.30-16.00
|
3/21
|
8
|
Чернишев Віктор Павлович
|
вівторок
|
13.00-14.00
|
3/21
|
9
|
Шедловський Ігор Анатолійович
|
середа
|
11.30-13.00
|
3/21
|
10
|
Ткаченко Сергій Миколайович
|
понеділок
|
14.30-16.00
|
3/21
|
11
|
Бубліков Андрій Вікторович
|
вівторок
|
14.30-16.00
|
7/1405
|
12
|
Кириченко Володимир Євгенович
|
вівторок
|
13.00-14.30
|
3/21-3
|
13
|
Мазур Руслан Анатолійович
|
вівторок
|
13.00-14.30
|
7/1405
|
14
|
Проценко Станіслав Миколайович
|
понеділок
|
11.30-13.00
|
7/515а
|
15
|
Козарь Микола Володимирович
|
вівторок
|
14.30-16.00
|
7/1408
|
16
|
Шевченко Владислав Іванович
|
середа
|
16.00-1730
|
7/1408
|
17
|
Надточий Володимир Валентинович
|
понеділок
|
13.00-14.30
|
7/514
|
18
|
Загорудько Валентин Валерійович
|
понеділок
|
13.00-14.30
|
7/513
|
19
|
Воскобойник Євген Констянтинович
|
середа
|
11.30-13.00
|
7/513
|
20
|
Огєєнко Павло Юрійоич
|
четверг
|
14.30-1600
|
7/513
|
21
|
Бешта Лілія Валеріївна
|
вівторок
|
13.00-14.30
|
3/21
|
22
|
Панферова Яна Володимирівна
|
понеділок
|
13.00-14.30
|
3/21
|
23
|
Бешта Дмитро Олександрович
|
понеділок
|
13.00-14.30
|
3/21
|
24
|
Кравченко Марина Олексіївна
|
четвер
|
11.30-13.00
|
7/1408
|
25
|
Бойко Олег Олександрович
|
понеділок
|
9.30-11.00
|
7/1402
|
26
|
Гончарук Сергій Олександрович
|
середа
|
17.30-19.00
|
3/21
|
27
|
Зибалов Дмитро Сергійович
|
вівторок
|
11.30-13.00
|
3/23-1
|
28
|
Трипутень Сергій Миколайович
|
середа
|
11.30-13.00
|
7/513
|
29
|
Карпенко Олег Вікторович
|
п’ятниця
|
16.00-17.30
|
7/1408
|
30
|
Франчук Сергій Сергійович
|
середа
|
16.00-17.30
|
7/1408
|
31.
|
Кмитина Ірина В’ячеславівна
|
п’ятниця
|
14.30-16.00
|
3/21
|
32.
|
Заславський Олександр Михайлович
|
понеділок
|
11.00-12.30
|
7/1404
|